Rang |
Nom Prenom |
Temps Final |
Sexe |
Catego |
Plac/c |
NATATION 80 |
Place1 |
VELO 37 km |
Place2 |
Km/h |
COURSE 8.8k |
Place3 |
Club |
1 |
FRANCOIS CARINE |
2h00m07 |
F |
S1 |
1 |
14m22 |
10 |
1h05m35 |
1 |
33.85 |
40m10 |
3 |
CHENOVE TRI CLUB |
2 |
LECOEUR-OHROND CHANTAL |
2h02m58 |
F |
S3 |
1 |
14m17 |
8 |
1h05m39 |
2 |
33.81 |
43m02 |
13 |
SENS TRI |
3 |
JULIA ANNE FRANCE |
2h03m03 |
F |
V1 |
1 |
16m25 |
35 |
1h07m51 |
4 |
32.71 |
38m47 |
1 |
BRIVE TRI |
4 |
SCHLOSSER ALINE |
2h03m08 |
F |
S4 |
1 |
14m21 |
9 |
1h08m29 |
8 |
32.41 |
40m18 |
5 |
ASMSA TRI |
5 |
SOUNALET CATHERINE |
2h03m30 |
F |
V1 |
2 |
14m38 |
17 |
1h08m38 |
9 |
32.34 |
40m14 |
4 |
TRI CLUB NANTAIS |
6 |
LETAC VALERIE |
2h03m39 |
F |
S3 |
2 |
15m00 |
22 |
1h08m54 |
10 |
32.22 |
39m45 |
2 |
ROUEN TRI |
7 |
DELANNOY SANDRINE |
2h06m15 |
F |
S2 |
1 |
14m12 |
6 |
1h09m05 |
12 |
32.13 |
42m58 |
11 |
USC TRI |
8 |
GOUJON FREDERIQUE |
2h07m06 |
F |
S3 |
3 |
14m55 |
21 |
1h08m09 |
5 |
32.57 |
44m02 |
18 |
OULLINS TRI |
9 |
HANTKE FRANCOISE |
2h07m10 |
F |
V2 |
1 |
14m30 |
14 |
1h09m38 |
16 |
31.88 |
43m02 |
12 |
TRILION BELFORT |
10 |
SABRE MARTINE |
2h07m44 |
F |
S4 |
2 |
15m49 |
28 |
1h09m33 |
15 |
31.91 |
42m22 |
9 |
CHENOVE TRI CLUB |
11 |
GANCE CATHERINE |
2h08m02 |
F |
S3 |
4 |
16m33 |
37 |
1h09m03 |
11 |
32.15 |
42m26 |
10 |
TRI SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
12 |
PIAT SOPHIE |
2h08m20 |
F |
V2 |
2 |
14m51 |
19 |
1h10m07 |
19 |
31.66 |
43m22 |
16 |
TRI PAYS DE ST BRIEUC |
13 |
DEPOORTER DOMINIQUE |
2h08m36 |
F |
S3 |
5 |
12m35 |
1 |
1h11m25 |
25 |
31.08 |
44m36 |
20 |
AAS FRESNES TRI |
14 |
MEDWAY-TROTEL KAREN |
2h08m50 |
F |
S4 |
3 |
15m41 |
26 |
1h10m51 |
23 |
31.33 |
42m18 |
8 |
ASPTT VICHY TRI |
15 |
VIAUD CELINE |
2h09m53 |
F |
S1 |
2 |
14m28 |
13 |
1h09m56 |
18 |
31.74 |
45m29 |
23 |
TRI CLUB NANTAIS |
16 |
MOUTH DELPHINE |
2h10m17 |
F |
S1 |
3 |
17m43 |
51 |
1h09m18 |
14 |
32.03 |
43m16 |
15 |
ES THAONNAISE |
17 |
TARDY SEVERINE |
2h10m39 |
F |
S2 |
2 |
14m32 |
15 |
1h10m27 |
20 |
31.51 |
45m40 |
24 |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRI |
18 |
BEY VIRGINIE |
2h11m32 |
F |
S1 |
4 |
14m25 |
12 |
1h13m25 |
35 |
30.23 |
43m42 |
17 |
CST MUTUELLE VERTE |
19 |
JALON FRANCOISE |
2h11m33 |
F |
V2 |
3 |
17m31 |
50 |
1h12m09 |
29 |
30.76 |
41m53 |
6 |
ASM ST ETIENNE TRI 42 |
20 |
LARATTA AGNES |
2h12m01 |
F |
S3 |
6 |
16m23 |
33 |
1h09m15 |
13 |
32.05 |
46m23 |
30 |
CN AUTUN TRI |
21 |
LION LUCIE |
2h12m21 |
F |
S2 |
3 |
16m15 |
32 |
1h10m49 |
21 |
31.34 |
45m17 |
21 |
CLUB NAGEUR PARIS |
22 |
HUCK NATHALIE |
2h12m59 |
F |
V1 |
3 |
18m15 |
56 |
1h06m07 |
3 |
33.57 |
48m37 |
40 |
ROUEN TRI |
23 |
BRIOL ANNIE |
2h13m38 |
F |
S2 |
4 |
17m14 |
44 |
1h13m16 |
34 |
30.30 |
43m08 |
14 |
TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINE |
24 |
TISSIER LEOCADIE |
2h13m45 |
F |
S4 |
4 |
16m40 |
39 |
1h10m54 |
24 |
31.31 |
46m11 |
27 |
LES MILLES PATES TRI |
25 |
DEPETRIS GERALDINE |
2h14m13 |
F |
S2 |
5 |
16m59 |
40 |
1h08m26 |
7 |
32.44 |
48m48 |
43 |
DU-TRI PASSION AUBAGNE |
26 |
HABERT MARTINE |
2h14m44 |
F |
V1 |
4 |
16m34 |
38 |
1h12m17 |
30 |
30.71 |
45m53 |
25 |
MIGENNES TRI CLUB |
27 |
BOURHIS CHARLOTTE |
2h14m53 |
F |
S1 |
5 |
14m53 |
20 |
1h13m56 |
38 |
30.02 |
46m04 |
26 |
UNION SPORTIVE CRETEIL |
28 |
BELTRANO ELISABETH |
2h14m56 |
F |
S4 |
5 |
18m52 |
59 |
1h08m16 |
6 |
32.51 |
47m48 |
35 |
VAULX EN VELIN TRI |
29 |
BRIDIER FELICIE |
2h15m31 |
F |
S1 |
6 |
14m50 |
18 |
1h14m26 |
42 |
29.82 |
46m15 |
29 |
BOURGES ATHLE CLUB |
30 |
RIBEYRE CATHERINE |
2h15m59 |
F |
V3 |
1 |
14m17 |
7 |
1h15m30 |
45 |
29.40 |
46m12 |
28 |
TRI GROUP' VALENTINOIS |
31 |
PACAUD CELINE |
2h16m05 |
F |
S2 |
6 |
14m36 |
16 |
1h13m36 |
37 |
30.16 |
47m53 |
36 |
TNT EZANVILLE |
32 |
CHEHENSSE AMELIE |
2h16m06 |
F |
S1 |
7 |
15m35 |
23 |
1h13m00 |
33 |
30.41 |
47m31 |
34 |
ROUEN TRI |
33 |
FORTINI SOPHIE |
2h16m07 |
F |
S3 |
7 |
18m58 |
60 |
1h09m53 |
17 |
31.76 |
47m16 |
33 |
LA CIOTAT TRI |
34 |
COSTE FLAVIE |
2h16m23 |
F |
S2 |
7 |
15m39 |
25 |
1h15m24 |
44 |
29.44 |
45m20 |
22 |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
35 |
DEVAS CLAIRE |
2h16m30 |
F |
S1 |
8 |
15m48 |
27 |
1h13m57 |
39 |
30.02 |
46m45 |
31 |
UNION SPORTIVE CRETEIL |
36 |
BRAESCH CELINE |
2h16m48 |
F |
S2 |
8 |
17m04 |
42 |
1h10m50 |
22 |
31.34 |
48m54 |
44 |
UNION SPORTIVE CRETEIL |
37 |
LEBRUN MARLENE |
2h17m39 |
F |
V1 |
5 |
18m04 |
53 |
1h11m35 |
26 |
31.01 |
48m00 |
38 |
EPM TRI |
38 |
FEDERICO JOANNA |
2h18m28 |
F |
S1 |
9 |
14m08 |
5 |
1h14m16 |
41 |
29.89 |
50m04 |
48 |
CN AUTUN TRI |
39 |
GROSMAIRE ISABELLE |
2h18m31 |
F |
S3 |
8 |
17m15 |
45 |
1h12m38 |
32 |
30.56 |
48m38 |
41 |
TC LA GRANDE MOTTE |
40 |
BOUVILLE MARTINE |
2h18m37 |
F |
V1 |
6 |
18m16 |
57 |
1h16m15 |
50 |
29.11 |
44m06 |
19 |
VELIZY TRI |
41 |
VERNA LAURENCE |
2h18m50 |
F |
S3 |
9 |
17m21 |
46 |
1h19m34 |
58 |
27.90 |
41m55 |
7 |
CAEN TRI |
42 |
BATT MELANIE |
2h18m59 |
F |
S1 |
10 |
15m38 |
24 |
1h15m23 |
43 |
29.44 |
47m58 |
37 |
MEUDON TRI |
43 |
PIEDVACHE EMMANUELLE |
2h19m03 |
F |
S1 |
11 |
13m42 |
4 |
1h12m17 |
31 |
30.71 |
53m04 |
56 |
ESPE. CHARTRES DE BRETAG |
44 |
LE GALLIC FLORENCE |
2h19m37 |
F |
S1 |
12 |
17m00 |
41 |
1h15m40 |
47 |
29.33 |
46m57 |
32 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
45 |
REAUME VERONIQUE |
2h19m39 |
F |
V1 |
7 |
19m14 |
62 |
1h11m45 |
27 |
30.94 |
48m40 |
42 |
AAS FRESNES TRI |
46 |
JALON DELPHINE |
2h19m49 |
F |
S1 |
13 |
14m23 |
11 |
1h15m38 |
46 |
29.35 |
49m48 |
47 |
ASM ST ETIENNE TRI 42 |
47 |
CATEL FLORENCE |
2h19m57 |
F |
V1 |
8 |
16m04 |
31 |
1h13m29 |
36 |
30.21 |
50m24 |
51 |
BEAUNE MONNOT TRI |
48 |
VANNIER SOPHIE |
2h20m54 |
F |
S1 |
14 |
12m48 |
2 |
1h14m12 |
40 |
29.91 |
53m54 |
61 |
US VENDOME TRI |
49 |
WEBBER HILARY |
2h21m20 |
F |
V4 |
1 |
20m00 |
63 |
1h11m50 |
28 |
30.90 |
49m30 |
46 |
TEAM PRIMERA GBR |
50 |
POIVRE CELINE |
2h21m53 |
F |
S1 |
15 |
15m51 |
29 |
1h17m04 |
55 |
28.80 |
48m58 |
45 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI |
51 |
SOTRON CELINE |
2h22m33 |
F |
S2 |
9 |
16m24 |
34 |
1h15m50 |
48 |
29.27 |
50m19 |
50 |
SABLE TRI |
52 |
POISSON VERONIQUE |
2h23m16 |
F |
V1 |
9 |
17m26 |
47 |
1h17m38 |
56 |
28.59 |
48m12 |
39 |
VILLEPINTE TRI 93 |
53 |
VRIGNAUD NAWEL |
2h24m14 |
F |
S3 |
10 |
16m32 |
36 |
1h15m56 |
49 |
29.23 |
51m46 |
54 |
VSF TRI LA FERTE |
54 |
HERMITANT CELINE |
2h24m25 |
F |
S2 |
10 |
17m28 |
48 |
1h16m18 |
51 |
29.09 |
50m39 |
52 |
VALLEE MORMORENCY TRI |
55 |
PORTA MARIE HELENE |
2h25m45 |
F |
V1 |
10 |
17m12 |
43 |
1h18m29 |
57 |
28.28 |
50m04 |
49 |
SU AGEN TRI |
56 |
TILHET-CHAURON CHANTAL |
2h26m19 |
F |
S2 |
11 |
15m55 |
30 |
1h16m55 |
54 |
28.86 |
53m29 |
59 |
DU-TRI PASSION AUBAGNE |
57 |
TOUTIRAIS SOIZIC |
2h27m02 |
F |
S1 |
16 |
13m04 |
3 |
1h20m30 |
59 |
27.57 |
53m28 |
58 |
USO BEZONS TRI |
58 |
DEVANNE CORINE |
2h27m18 |
F |
S2 |
12 |
17m30 |
49 |
1h16m29 |
52 |
29.02 |
53m19 |
57 |
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY |
59 |
RIDOUX-GORET NATHALIE |
2h27m26 |
F |
S4 |
6 |
18m25 |
58 |
1h16m51 |
53 |
28.88 |
52m10 |
55 |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRI |
60 |
EVRARD ELISE |
2h33m02 |
F |
S2 |
13 |
18m07 |
54 |
1h23m38 |
62 |
26.54 |
51m17 |
53 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
61 |
CABARET BRIGITTE |
2h34m48 |
F |
V1 |
11 |
18m13 |
55 |
1h21m11 |
60 |
27.34 |
55m24 |
63 |
LES MILLES PATES TRI |
62 |
MIRAMONT SYLVIE |
2h36m17 |
F |
V1 |
12 |
19m10 |
61 |
1h23m14 |
61 |
26.67 |
53m53 |
60 |
CA BEGLAIS TRI |
63 |
NEVIERE FREDERIQUE |
2h41m38 |
F |
S3 |
11 |
17m51 |
52 |
1h29m11 |
63 |
24.89 |
54m36 |
62 |
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY |
64 |
GIRARD TINA |
0 |
F |
S2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DIJON TRI |
|
65 |
MOUREAUX VIRGINIE |
0 |
F |
S4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PONT AUDEMER TRI |
|
66 |
DIBATTISTA BRIGITTE |
0 |
F |
V1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
VELIZY TRI |
|
67 |
VALLEE ISABELLE |
0 |
F |
S3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CLUB NAGEURS DE PARIS |
|
68 |
LYOEN DANIELLE |
0 |
F |
V3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TRI LITTORAL 59 |
|
69 |
COMBES CLAUDIE |
0 |
F |
V1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
|
70 |
ARNOUX MAUD |
0 |
F |
S2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
ASPTT MOULINS LES METZ |
|
71 |
NEHLIG DANIELLE |
0 |
F |
V1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
ASPTT MOULINS LES METZ |
|
72 |
GENTRIC ALEXANDRA |
0 |
F |
S2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DEAUVILLE TRI |
|
73 |
HARISSON JESSICA |
0 |
F |
S1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MONTPELLIER TRI |
|
74 |
BRUNSTEIN ESTELLE |
0 |
F |
S2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UNION SPORTIVE CRETEIL |
|